Current Insureds

Plan Participants

  • Abbotsford, City of
  • Adell, Village of
  • Albany, Village of
  • Algoma, City of
  • Algoma Utilities Commission
  • Allouez, Village of
  • Almena, Village of
  • Amherst, Village of
  • Aniwa, Village of
  • Arcadia, City of
  • Arena, Village of
  • Arlington, Village of
  • Arpin, Village of
  • Ashwaubenon, Village of
  • Athens, Village of
  • Auburndale, Village of
  • Augusta, City of
  • Avoca, Village of
  • Bagley, Village of
  • Barneveld, Village of
  • Barron Housing Authority
  • Bay City, Village of
  • Bayfield, City of
  • Bayside, Village of
  • Beaver Dam, City of
  • Belleville, Village of
  • Bellevue, Village of
  • Belmont, Village of
  • Benton, Village of
  • Big Bend, Village of
  • Birchwood Four Corners EMD
  • Birchwood, Village of
  • Biron, Village of
  • Black Creek, Village of
  • Black Earth, Village of
  • Black River Falls, City of
  • Blanchardville, Village of
  • Blenker Sherry Sanitary District
  • Blue Mounds, Village of
  • Blue River, Village of
  • Bonduel, Village of
  • Boscobel, City of
  • Boyceville, Village of
  • Boyceville Community Ambulance District
  • Boyceville Community Fire District
  • Boyd, Village of
  • Brillion, City of
  • Brooklyn, Village of
  • Bruce, Village of
  • Butler, Village of
  • Butternut, Village of
  • Cadott, Village of
  • Calumet Sanitary District #1, Town Of
  • Cambria, Village of
  • Cambridge Oakland Wastewater
  • Cambridge, Village of
  • Camp Douglas, Village of
  • Campbellsport, Village of
  • Cazenovia, Village of
  • Cecil, Village of
  • Chenequa, Village of
  • Chetek Housing Authority
  • Chilton, City of
  • Chippewa Falls, City of
  • Clear Lake, Village of
  • Cleveland, Village of
  • Clinton, Village of
  • Clintonville Area Ambulance
  • Clintonville, City of
  • Cobb, Village of
  • Cochrane, Village of
  • Colby, City of
  • Colby-Abbotsford Police Dept.
  • Colfax, Village of
  • Coloma, Village of
  • Combined Locks, Village of
  • Coon Valley, Village of
  • Cornell, City of
  • Cottage Grove, Village of
  • Crandon, City of
  • Cross Plains Area EMS
  • Cross Plains, Village of
  • Cumberland, City of
  • Cumberland Fire District
  • Cumberland Municipal Utility
  • Curtiss, Village of
  • Dane, Village of
  • Dane Iowa Sanitary District
  • Darien, Village of
  • Deer Grove EMS
  • Deer Park, Village of
  • Deerfield, Village of
  • DeForest, Village of
  • Delafield, City of
  • Delafield – Hartland Water Pollution Control Commission
  • Dodgeville, City of
  • Door County Tourism Zone Commission
  • Dorchester, Village of
  • Dousman, Village of
  • Downing, Village of
  • Doylestown, Village of
  • Dresser, Village of
  • Eagle, Village of
  • Eagle River, City of
  • Edgerton, City of
  • Egg Harbor, Village of
  • Eland, Village of
  • Eleva, Village of
  • Elk Mound, Village of
  • Elkhart Lake, Village of
  • Ellsworth, Village of
  • Elm Grove, Village of
  • Elmwood Park, Village of
  • Embarrass, Village of
  • Endeavor, Village of
  • Ephraim, Village of
  • Everest Metropolitan Police Department
  • Fairchild Fire Protection District
  • Fairchild, Village of
  • Fairwater, Village of
  • Fall Creek, Village of
  • Ferryville, Village of
  • Fond du Lac, City of
  • Fontana, Village of
  • Fontana – Walworth Water Pollution Control Commission
  • Footville, Village of
  • Fox Lake Community Fire Association
  • Fox Lake, City of
  • Fox Point, Village of
  • Francis Creek, Village of
  • Frank L. Weyenberg Library, Mequon – Thiensville
  • Franklin, City of
  • Frederic, Village of
  • Friesland, Village of
  • Garners Creek Storm Water Utility
  • Geneva Lake Law Enforcement
  • Gilman, Village of
  • Glenbeulah, Village of
  • Goose Lake Watershed District
  • Grand Chute Menasha Water Sewerage Commission
  • Granton, Village of
  • Grantsburg, Village of
  • Gratiot, Village of
  • Greater Bayfield Wastewater TreatmentGreen Lake Sanitary District
  • Green Lake, City of
  • Greenfield, City of
  • Gresham, Village of
  • Hales Corners, Village of
  • Hammond, Village of
  • Harrison, Village of
  • Hartland, Village of
  • Haugen, Village of
  • Hawkins, Village of
  • Hayward, City of
  • Hewitt, Village of
  • Highland, Village of
  • Hilbert, Village of
  • Hixton, Village of
  • Hollandale, Village of
  • Holmen, Village of
  • Howards Grove Volunteer Fire Department
  • Howards Grove, Village of
  • Hurley, City of
  • Hustisford, Village of
  • Hustler, Village of
  • Independence, City of
  • Ingram, Village of
  • Iola, Village of
  • Iron Ridge, Village of
  • Jefferson Housing Authority, City of
  • Jefferson, City of
  • Johnson Creek, Village of
  • Junction City, Village of
  • Kaukauna Utilities
  • Kaukauna, City of
  • Kegonsa Sanitary District #2
  • Kekoskee, Village of
  • Kewaskum, Village of
  • Kewaunee, City of
  • Kiel, City of
  • Kingston, Village of
  • Kohler, Village of
  • Kronenwetter, Village of
  • La Farge, Village of
  • La Valle, Village of
  • Lac La Belle, Village of
  • Ladysmith, City of
  • Lake Country Fire and Rescue Department
  • Lake Delton, Village of
  • Lake Geneva, City of
  • Lake Hallie, Village of
  • Lake Mills, City of
  • Lake Nebagamon, Village of
  • Lake Pewaukee Sanitary District
  • Landfill Venture Group
  • League of Wisconsin Municipalities
  • League of Wisconsin Municipalities Mutual Insurance
  • Linden, Village of
  • Little Chute, Village of
  • Little Elkhart Lake Rehabilitation District
  • Livingston, Village of
  • Lodi, City of
  • Loganville, Village of
  • Lohrville, Village of
  • Lomira, Village of
  • Lone Rock, Village of
  • Luck, Village of
  • Lyndon Station, Village of
  • Lynxville, Village of
  • Madison Metropolitan Sewerage District
  • Maiden Rock, Village of
  • Manawa, City of
  • Marion, City of
  • Marquette, Village of
  • Marquette Comm Joint Muni Court
  • Marquette Fire District
  • Marshall, Village of
  • Marshfield, City of
  • Marshfield Utilities Electric and Water Department
  • Mazomanie, Village of
  • MBPS&M Joint Fire District
  • McFarland, Village of
  • Medford, City of
  • Mellen, City of
  • Merrill, City of
  • Merrillan, Village of
  • Merrimac, Village of
  • Merton Community Dire Dept.
  • Merton, Village of
  • Milltown, Village of
  • Milwaukee Area Domestic Animal Control
  • Milwaukee Housing Authority, City of
  • Mineral Point, City of
  • Mishicot, Village of
  • Montello Joint Fire District
  • Montello, City of
  • Montfort, Village of
  • Monticello, Village of
  • Mosinee Fire District
  • Mosinee, City of
  • Mount Calvary, Village of
  • Mount Horeb, Village of
  • Mukwonago, Village of
  • Municipal Court for Western Waukesha County
  • Muscoda, Village of
  • Muskego, City of
  • Nashotah, Village of
  • Necedah, Village of
  • Neillsville, City of
  • Nelsonville, Village of
  • Neosho, Village of
  • Neshkoro, Village of
  • New Holstein, City of
  • New Lisbon, City of
  • New Richmond, City of
  • Niagara, City of
  • North Bay, Village of
  • North Fond du Lac, Village of
  • North Freedom, Village of
  • North Hudson, Village of
  • North Prairie, Village of
  • North Shore Fire Department
  • North Shore Water Commission
  • Northern Waupaca County Joint Municipal Court
  • Norwalk, Village of
  • Oconomowoc Lake, Village of
  • Oconomowoc, City of
  • Oconto, City of
  • Oconto Falls, City of
  • Oconto Falls Water and Light Commission, City of
  • Oregon, Village of
  • Orfordville, Village of
  • Orihula Sanitary District
  • Oshkosh, City of
  • Osseo, City of
  • Owen, City of
  • Oxford, Village of
  • Pabst Farms Joint Storm-water Utility District
  • Paddock Lake, Village of
  • Palmyra, Village of
  • Pardeeville, Village of
  • Park Falls, City of
  • Park Ridge, Village of
  • Patch Grove, Village of
  • Pewaukee, City of
  • Pewaukee, Village of
  • Phillips, City of
  • Pikes Bay Sanitary District
  • Plain, Village of
  • Pleasant Prairie, Village of
  • Pleasant Springs Sanitary District
  • Polk County Housing Authority
  • Port Edwards, Village of
  • Portage, City of
  • Poynette, Village of
  • Prairie du Sac, Village of
  • Prairie Farm, Village of
  • Prairie Village Water Trust
  • Prentice, Village of
  • Prescott, City of
  • Randolph, Village of
  • Random Lake, Village of
  • Redevelopment Authority of the City of Milwaukee
  • Redevelopment Authority of the City of Oshkosh
  • Redgranite, Village of
  • Reedsville, Village of
  • Reeseville, Village of
  • Rewey, Village of
  • Rib Lake, Village of
  • Rib Mountain Sanitary District
  • Rice Lake Housing Authority
  • Rice Lake – Lake Protection & Rehabilitation
  • Rice Lake, City of
  • Richfield, Village of
  • Ridgeland, Village of
  • Ridgeway, Village of
  • Rio, Village of
  • Roberts, Village of
  • Rochester, Village of
  • Rock Springs, Village of
  • Rockdale, Village of
  • Rock-Koshkonong Lake District
  • Rockland, Village of
  • Rosendale, Village of
  • Rothschild, Village of
  • Rudolph, Village of
  • Sauk City, Village of
  • Sauk Prairie Community Recreation
  • Sauk Prairie Court Commission
  • Sauk Prairie Police Commission
  • Sauk Prairie Sewerage Commission
  • Scandinavia, Village of
  • Shawano, City of
  • Shell Lake, City of
  • Shorewood Hills, Village of
  • Shorewood, Village of
  • Siren, Village of
  • Sister Bay, Village of
  • Soldiers Grove, Village of
  • Solon Springs Development Commission
  • Solon Springs Gordon Airport Commission
  • Somerset, Village of
  • South Area Fire & Emergency Response Dist.
  • South Wayne, Village of
  • Spencer Area Fire & Ambulance Commission
  • Spencer, Village of
  • Spring Green, Village of
  • St. Cloud, Village of
  • St. Croix Falls, City of
  • Stevens Point Airport, City of
  • Stevens Point Water & Sewer
  • Sturgeon Bay Utilities
  • Sturgeon Bay, City of
  • Sturtevant, Village of
  • Suamico, Village of
  • Summit, Village of
  • Sussex, Village of and Pauline Haass Public Library
  • Tennyson, Village of
  • Theresa, Village of
  • Thiensville, Village of
  • Thorp, City of
  • Tomahawk, City of
  • Trempealeau, Village of
  • Turtle Lake, Village of
  • Twin Lakes, Village of
  • Unity, Village of
  • Upper St. Croix Lake Sanitary District
  • Valders, Village of
  • Vanguard Electric Commission
  • Vesper, Village of
  • Viola, Village of
  • Waldo, Village of
  • Walworth, Village of
  • Washburn, City of
  • Waterford, Village of
  • Waterloo, City of
  • Watertown, City of
  • Watertown Housing Authority
  • Waukesha Water Utility
  • Waukesha, City of
  • Waunakee, Village of
  • Waupaca, City of
  • Wausaukee, Village of
  • Wautoma, City of
  • Wauzeka, Village of
  • Webster, Village of
  • West Bend, City of
  • West Central Wisconsin Bio Solids
  • West Milwaukee, Village of
  • West Salem, Village of
  • Westfield, Village of
  • Weston, Village of
  • Weyauwega, City of
  • Wheeler, Village of
  • Whitehall, City of
  • Whitelaw, Village of
  • Wind Point, Village of
  • Winneconne, Village of
  • Wisconsin Dells – Lake Delton Sewerage Commission
  • Wisconsin Rapids Water Works and Lighting Commission
  • Wisconsin Rapids, City of
  • Withee, Village of
  • Wolf River Sanitary District
  • Wyocena, Village of